United Premier Soccer League

  • Sun Jul 28, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 2
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
  • Sun Jul 28, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Gunners FC 1
    Independiente FC 3
  • Sun Jul 28, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 6
    Rosario Central USA 2
  • Sun Jul 28, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
    Aztecas 4
  • Sun Aug 4, 9:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Orlando Stars 2
  • Sun Aug 4, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 8
    Poinciana Y.S. 2
  • Sun Aug 4, 11:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 4
    Independiente FC 5
  • Thu Aug 8, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 3
    Dallas City FC 2
  • Fri Aug 9, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 1
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sat Aug 10, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 2
    Weatherford FC 4
  • Sun Aug 11, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
  • Sun Aug 11, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 3
  • Sun Aug 11, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sun Aug 11, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 7
    I. Atletico 3
  • Wed Aug 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 2
    Orlando Stars 1
  • Fri Aug 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 2
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 7
  • Sun Aug 18, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
  • Sun Aug 18, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 5
  • Sun Aug 18, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 0
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sun Aug 18, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Stars 6
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Aug 18, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 1
  • Fri Aug 23, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 4
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 2
  • Sat Aug 24, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 1
    Red Force FC 2
  • Sat Aug 24, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Universidad de Chile 3
    Florida Brothers 1
  • Sat Aug 24, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 3
    Winter Haven United FC 3
  • Sat Aug 24, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 3
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 8:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 3
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 2
    Gunners FC 6
  • Sun Aug 25, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Aztecas 2
    Rosario Central USA 5
  • Sun Aug 25, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 1
    Institute FC II 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary 3
    OFC Barca 4
  • Sun Aug 25, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 2
    New Jersey FC 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Boyton Shark FC 11
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Aces 4
    Hebraica Miami FC 1
  • Sun Aug 25, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 2
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Atletico Miami C.F. 2
    Miami AC 1
  • Sun Aug 25, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 7
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    New York Contour United 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 2
    Astoria Knights FC 1
  • Wed Aug 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 4
  • Sat Aug 31, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 5
    Allentown United FC 3
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami United FC 0
    Red Force FC 2 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 2
    Deportivo Alcranes 4
  • Sun Sep 1, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 7
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Wed Sep 4, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 1
    Institute FC II 7
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 3
    Rebels FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 1
    Boyton Shark FC 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Gallos Blancos Houston 1
    La Maquina 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 1
    Santos FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Internazionale 3
    VUSC Blast 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Cedar Stars Rush 1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    LA10 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 3
    Stockton TLJ FC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    FSA Pro 1
    Real New York FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 0
    San Lee FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Blandair Regional Park
    Baltimore United 2
    World Class Premier 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Almeyda FC 2
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    AS Los Angeles 3
    Alianza 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Houston FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 1
    Union Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newhall Premier 3
    SC Verdugos 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 5
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 1
    Orange County FC 2 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Randall's Island Park #10
    Santa Fe NY 5
    Long Island City FC 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 5
    San Antonio Corinthians 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 3
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 1
    MAFO FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    BB&T Soccer Complex
    FC Cardinals 1
    Lazers SC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Ridge Road Recreational Park
    Germantown City FC 3
    Quake FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Dr. Henry Wise HS
    FC Millennium 1
    Super Delegates FC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 2
    Red Sharks FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 2
    Texas International FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    OC Great Park, Field #15
    Cal Football Club 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 8
    Palm Beach Flames SC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 1
    Pajaro Valley United FC 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hormel Stadium
    Jaguars United FC 3
    New Hampshire Bobcats 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 5
    Burbank FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 4
    San Leandro United FC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 2
    HD Elite FC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Revolution FC 1
    San Fernando Valley FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 1
    High Desert FC 9
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 2
    Long Beach City FC 4
  • Sun Sep 8, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 3
    Orlando Stars 1
  • Sun Sep 8, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 3
    Poinciana Y.S. 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 5
    Independiente FC 3
  • Sun Sep 8, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 4
    Institute FC II 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 1:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 4
    Oakland Stompers 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 3
    Sporting Orlando 3
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 4
    Krajisnik FC 3
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Chesterfield Technical Center
    LOKO FC 0
    Sure Sports FC 1
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 0
    Valley United SC 1
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Miami United FC 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 4
    C.F. Cachorros USA 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    OFC Barca 3
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Arcadia High School
    Rose City FC 0
    Warriors FC 5
  • Sun Sep 8, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 3
    Footballers Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 3
    FC Sharp Keys 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Red Force FC 1
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 3
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 3
    Rebels SC 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Universidad de Chile 2
    Atletico Miami C.F. 3
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Winter Haven United FC 4
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 1
    Lionside FC 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 1
    Miami AC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 1
    New York Contour United 7
  • Sun Sep 8, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 2
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 6
  • Sun Sep 8, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 2
    Terrell FC 3
  • Tue Sep 10, 12:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    Celta Asaltos 0
    Real Florida Soccer Academy 0
  • Tue Sep 10, 10:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    TBD
    Orlando SC 0
    Celta Gallegos 0
  • Wed Sep 11, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    TBD
    Warriors S.C 0
    Real Florida Soccer Academy 0
  • Wed Sep 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Wed Sep 11, 7:10 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    TBD
    Orlando SC 0
    Celta Asaltos 0
  • Thu Sep 12, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    North East Regional Park
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 1
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 3
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    La Maquina 1
    Texas Hawks FC 1
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 1
    Alianza 2
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 2
    VUSC Blast 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
    Atlas FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Spartans FC - U16 0
    LA Xolos Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Alianza USF - U18 0
    Leon FC - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Champions Field
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Fury FC 10
  • Sat Sep 14, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Nogales High School
    LA Wolves FC - U18 1
    Purepechas FC - U18 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 1
    Hurricane FC 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 1
    Jetsetv FC 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 0
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 1
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Civic Corridor Athletic FIelds
    OFC Barca 6
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 1
    HD Elite FC 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Internazionale 6
    Crown and Anchor Lions 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Morse High School
    Santos FC 5
    PSC San Diego 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Fairfax High School
    LA10 1
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Mirasol Park
    Palm Beach Flames SC 2
    Boyton Shark FC 9
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC 5
    FC Fort Worth 9
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 3
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    FSA Pro 5
    Mass United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
    Soda City FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Almeyda FC 3
    Fuerza Futbol Club 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Paint Branch High School
    Super Delegates FC 0
    Baltimore United 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Red Sharks FC 4
    Newport Futbol Club 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 3
    Santa Fe NY 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 2
    San Antonio Runners 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 2
    Miami Sun FC 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 3
    Inter Orlando Academy 4
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 7
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
    San Lee FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 1
    Miami United FC 7
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 2
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 2
    Contra Costa FC 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Roger Williams University
    Lincoln Club Futebol 1
    Jaguars United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 0
    Sure Sports FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Vela Athletic Complex
    NTX Legends FC 1
    Lone Star Republic 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 0
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Norfolk Collegiate School
    Quake FC 0
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Ridge Road Recreational Park
    Germantown City FC 0
    Northern Virginia FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Morse High School
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 4
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Cottonwood Field
    Real Irving C.D 6
    Sporting NTX 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Alamo Sports Complex
    Alamo City SC 1
    Coyotes FC 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 2
    Vacaville Elite 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 2
    Real San Jose 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 1
    Houston FC 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 2
    Oxnard Guerreros 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Red Morton Community Park
    JASA RWC 4
    Pajaro Valley United FC 4
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 1
    USA Soccer Stars FC 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    C.F. Cachorros USA 2
    Toros Neza USA 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 12:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 3
    Deportivo Canoga 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    LA Wanderers 0
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    LA Huskies FC 2
    Arya FC 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    LA Rangers 10
    INTI-USA 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Athletico Peruano 0
    Sport Boys 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 3
    Defensor Peru LA 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    CSC 76 Celtics 4
    Esparta 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Stars 0
    Aztecas 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    Los Koochos 3
    Premier League FC 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Real California 4
    Inka Valley 6
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 0
    Club Deportivo Municipal 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 2:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Union Soccer Complex
    Tulsa Athletic U20 4
    Arkansas Wolves FC 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sporting Orlando 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 3
    Mansfield Revolution SC 9
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Craig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 2
    FF Premier 4
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    The Masters College
    Warriors FC 4
    C.D. Independiente 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:05 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Drayton Hall School
    Charleston United SC 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 1
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Ramona High School
    San Diego White Tigers FC 5
    San Diego Internacional FC 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Heritage Park
    Bell County FC 0
    Alamo City SC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    AS Los Angeles 3
    Burbank FC 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Aces 2
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 3
    Cal Football Club 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 7
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 2
    Red Force FC 2 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Brentwood State Park
    New York Contour United 4
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Lionside FC 1
    Injen Total Football USA 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 1
    Alta California Sol 4
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 4
    Azul City Premier FC 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 7
    Boca Raton FC 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 2
    Newhall Premier 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 1
    Orange County FC 2 5
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Houston FC 6
    Cedar Stars Rush 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Long Beach City FC 3
    Footballers Academy 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Foro Sports Club
    Foro Soccer Club 8
    Texas Spurs 1
  • Wed Sep 18, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Wed Sep 18, 7:10 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    TBD
    Warriors S.C 0
    Orlando SC 0
  • Thu Sep 19, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    North East Regional Park
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 12:00 am ET
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Atlas FC 0
    Alianza USF - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    TBD
    Baltimore United 0
    Quake FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    Heritage Christian High School
    VUSC Blast 0
    Alianza 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 0
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
    Spartans F.C. 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    LA Xolos Academy 0
    Leon FC - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    LA Xolos Academy 0
    Leon FC - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    Real New York FC 0
    Mass United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
    FSA Pro 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
    Arlington FC II 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    North Central Texas College
    NTX Legends FC 0
    Kernow Storm FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Internazionale 0
    Burbank FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Scott Field
    Arkansas Wolves FC 0
    Tyler FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 0
    Jaguars United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Almeyda FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 0
    Santa Monica United 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Revolution FC 0
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 0
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Randall's Island Park #70
    Long Island City FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Troy Hill Park Field #3
    Sure Sports FC 0
    Super Delegates FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    UTD Soccer Field
    FF Premier 0
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Forsyth Country Day High School
    FC Cardinals 0
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    TBD
    Broncos United FC 0
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    Union Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    Lazers SC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Adelanto Stadium
    HD Elite FC 0
    Warriors FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Red Sharks FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Summit High School
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Polytechnic High School
    Inocentes FC 0
    Foro Soccer Club 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 0
    Arlington FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Randall's Island Park #10
    Santa Fe NY 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 0
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 0
    Orlando Stars 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 0
    Aztecas 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Chesterfield Technical Center
    LOKO FC 0
    Germantown City FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Florida Brothers 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 0
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Universidad de Chile 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    AS Los Angeles 0
    FAS USA 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Southwestern College
    Rebels SC 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Footballers Academy 0
    High Desert FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
    Levi United FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Monte Vista High School
    PSC San Diego 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Sporting NTX 0
    Real Irving C.D 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    LA10 0
  • Wed Sep 25, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    TBD
    Real Florida 0
    Orlando SC 0
  • Wed Sep 25, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
  • Wed Sep 25, 7:10 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    Celta Gallegos 0
    Warriors S.C 0
  • Thu Sep 26, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    North East Regional Park
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Fri Sep 27, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Fri Sep 27, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Sporting NTX 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Allentown United FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Provisional Teams 2019/2020
    TBD
    Hialeah City FC 0
    Herbraica Miami FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Universidad de Chile 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    The Farm League Field #1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    La Maquina 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    VUSC Blast 0
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    Leon FC - U18 0
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 am ET
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Atlas FC 0
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans FC - U16 0
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Alianza USF - U18 0
    LA Xolos Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 3:05 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Drayton Hall School
    Charleston United SC 0
    Union Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    Super Delegates FC 0
    World Class Premier 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 0
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Civic Corridor Athletic FIelds
    OFC Barca 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    Rebels SC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    FAS USA 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Blandair Regional Park
    Baltimore United 0
    Northern Virginia FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Dr. Henry Wise HS
    FC Millennium 0
    LOKO FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    FSA Pro 0
    Krajisnik FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 0
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    Ronaldinho Soccer Academy 0
    Celta Asaltos 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 0
    Red Force FC 2 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Norfolk Collegiate School
    Quake FC 0
    Sure Sports FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El Franco Lee Park
    Texas International FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
    Oakland Stompers 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Forsyth Country Day High School
    FC Cardinals 0
    San Lee FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 0
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    TBD
    Real Irving C.D 0
    Kernow Storm FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    TBD
    Broncos United FC 0
    Soda City FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Summit High School
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Alamo City SC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 0
    JASA RWC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 0
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Polytechnic High School
    Inocentes FC 0
    Arlington FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 0
    SC Verdugos 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    Santos FC 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Revolution FC 0
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
    Spartans F.C. 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 0
    Footballers Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 0
    Aztecas 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Gunners FC 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 1:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 0
    Vacaville Elite 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Palos Verdes High School
    Lionside FC 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 2:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Union Soccer Complex
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
    Tyler FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 2:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Real New York FC 0
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    The Masters College
    Warriors FC 0
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Dwight Murphy
    Alta California Sol 0
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Craig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 0
    Arkansas Wolves FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 0
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Kare Park
    Rose City FC 0
    Newhall Premier 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 0
    FC Waco 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Sporting NTX 0
    Kernow Storm FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:45 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Roger Williams University
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Monte Vista High School
    PSC San Diego 0
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Wed Oct 2, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    TBD
    Orlando SC 0
    Ronaldinho Soccer Academy 0
  • Wed Oct 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
  • Fri Oct 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    TBD
    Tyler FC 0
    FF Premier 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    VUSC Blast 0
    FAS USA 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
    Alianza 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 0
    Burbank FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
    Warriors FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
    Atlas FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
    LA Xolos Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
    Alianza USF - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans FC - U16 0
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Internazionale 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Dr. Henry Wise HS
    FC Millennium 0
    Germantown City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Blandair Regional Park
    Baltimore United 0
    LOKO FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Scott Field
    Arkansas Wolves FC 0
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 0
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 0
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    Real Florida Soccer Academy 0
    Celta Gallegos 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Soda City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    San Lee FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    Sure Sports FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 0
    Quake FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 0
    FC Waco 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 0
    Levi United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Adelanto Stadium
    HD Elite FC 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    TBD
    Real Irving C.D 0
    Lone Star Republic 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Drayton Hall School
    Charleston United SC 0
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Roger Williams University
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
    Krajisnik FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
    Mass United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:15 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    Celta Asaltos 0
    Warriors S.C 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Summit High School
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 0
    Contra Costa FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 0
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
    Oakland Stompers 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hormel Stadium
    Jaguars United FC 0
    Real New York FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    NTX Legends FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mitchell Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 0
    Vacaville Elite 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 0
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, TBD
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    TBD
    Mass United FC 0
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 1:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    TBA 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Ramona High School
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 0
    High Desert FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Heritage Park
    Bell County FC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    Sporting NTX 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
    FSA Pro 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Southwestern College
    Rebels SC 0
    PSC San Diego 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    Footballers Academy 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Long Beach City FC 0
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Universidad de Chile 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
    Santa Monica United 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    Santos FC 0
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
  • Wed Oct 9, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    Ronaldinho Soccer Academy 0
    Warriors S.C 0
  • Thu Oct 10, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    TBD
    Hurricane FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    UTD Soccer Field
    FF Premier 0
    Tyler FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 12:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    LA Xolos Academy 0
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Miami Aces 0
    Universidad de Chile 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Florida Brothers 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Miami United FC 0
    Miami AC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    The Farm League Field #1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 0
    Rebels FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Alianza USF - U18 0
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    LA Xolos Academy 0
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    Leon FC - U18 0
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 am ET
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Atlas FC 0
    Spartans FC - U16 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 0
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    North Central Texas College
    NTX Legends FC 0
    Real Irving C.D 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 0
    Texas Spurs 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    VUSC Blast 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 0
    Real San Jose 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    University High School
    FC Waco 0
    Inocentes FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 0
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Almeyda FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 0
    HD Elite FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Alamo City SC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Norfolk Collegiate School
    Quake FC 0
    Super Delegates FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    World Class Premier 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Ridge Road Recreational Park
    Germantown City FC 0
    Baltimore United 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 0
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    Real New York FC 0
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    Levi United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El Franco Lee Park
    Texas International FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 0
    San Leandro United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
    JASA RWC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    Lone Star Republic 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 0
    Red Sharks FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 0
    Spartans F.C. 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    TBD
    Dallas City FC 0
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Palos Verdes High School
    Lionside FC 0
    LA10 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Chesterfield Technical Center
    LOKO FC 0
    Northern Virginia FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Dwight Murphy
    Alta California Sol 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    TBA 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    TBD
    Houston FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 0
    SC Verdugos 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Boyton Shark FC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Arcadia High School
    Rose City FC 0
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 0
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
    Jaguars United FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Southwestern College
    Rebels SC 0
    Santos FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    Footballers Academy 0
    High Desert FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Monte Vista High School
    PSC San Diego 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Summit High School
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Long Beach City FC 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    TBD
    Tyler FC 0
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
    FAS USA 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Dr. Henry Wise HS
    FC Millennium 0
    Baltimore United 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    La Maquina 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    VUSC Blast 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
    Alianza USF - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans FC - U16 0
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
    LA Xolos Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    Leon FC - U18 0
    Atlas FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Footballers Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Paint Branch High School
    Super Delegates FC 0
    Northern Virginia FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    North Central Texas College
    NTX Legends FC 0
    Sporting NTX 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 0
    Newhall Premier 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    PSC San Diego 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    Alianza 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Miami AC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 0
    Real New York FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 0
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Union Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Troy Hill Park Field #3
    Sure Sports FC 0
    Germantown City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 0
    LOKO FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Forsyth Country Day High School
    FC Cardinals 0
    Levi United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    Lazers SC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    Rebels SC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    TBD
    Broncos United FC 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Polytechnic High School
    Inocentes FC 0
    FC Fort Worth 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hormel Stadium
    Jaguars United FC 0
    FSA Pro 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    Real Irving C.D 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 0
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 0
    HD Elite FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    Mass United FC 0
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Westbury Christian
    Houston FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    Arlington FC II 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Foro Sports Club
    Foro Soccer Club 0
    FC Waco 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Lincoln Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Ramona High School
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
    Santos FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    The Masters College
    Warriors FC 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Long Beach City FC 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Fri Oct 25, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Kernow Storm FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 12:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Red Force FC 2 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    The Farm League Field #1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    La Maquina 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    VUSC Blast 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 0
    FAS USA 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 5:15 am PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Alianza USF - U18 0
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans FC - U16 0
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
    Leon FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    LA Xolos Academy 0
    Atlas FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 0
    Soda City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 3:05 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Drayton Hall School
    Charleston United SC 0
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    University High School
    FC Waco 0
    Arlington FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    FSA Pro 0
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    Quake FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Ridge Road Recreational Park
    Germantown City FC 0
    World Class Premier 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Troy Hill Park Field #3
    Sure Sports FC 0
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El Franco Lee Park
    Texas International FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 0
    San Lee FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 0
    Inocentes FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Adelanto Stadium
    HD Elite FC 0
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 0
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 0
    Contra Costa FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
    Vacaville Elite 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hormel Stadium
    Jaguars United FC 0
    Mass United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Randall's Island Park #10
    Santa Fe NY 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 0
    Oakland Stompers 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    Santos FC 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 0
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 0
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    TBD
    Dallas City FC 0
    Tyler FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Westbury Christian
    Houston FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 2:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Union Soccer Complex
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
    FF Premier 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Chesterfield Technical Center
    LOKO FC 0
    Super Delegates FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Dwight Murphy
    Alta California Sol 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 0
    Santa Monica United 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    The Masters College
    Warriors FC 0
    Newhall Premier 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 0
    Arlington FC II 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Kare Park
    Rose City FC 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
    Rebels SC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 0
    Foro Soccer Club 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Sporting NTX 0
    Real Irving C.D 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Florida Brothers 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
    Real New York FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    Footballers Academy 0
    Red Sharks FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    Mass United FC 0
    Krajisnik FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Fri Nov 1, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Martin Luther King Park
    World Class Premier 0
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    TBD
    Tyler FC 0
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Troy Hill Park Field #3
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    Baltimore United 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    UD Miami FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Miami Aces 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Herbraica Miami FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 0
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 0
    VUSC Blast 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans FC - U16 0
    Alianza USF - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    Leon FC - U18 0
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am ET
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Atlas FC 0
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    LA Xolos Academy 0
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 1:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 1:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    TBA 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Paint Branch High School
    Super Delegates FC 0
    Germantown City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    Real New York FC 0
    FSA Pro 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 0
    Spartans F.C. 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    Rebels FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Scott Field
    Arkansas Wolves FC 0
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 0
    San Leandro United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 0
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 0
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    CMA Tritons 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Holy Trinity Catholic High school
    Coyotes FC 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Norfolk Collegiate School
    Quake FC 0
    LOKO FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    Levi United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 0
    Foro Soccer Club 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
    Lazers SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    Mass United FC 0
    Jaguars United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 0
    Real San Jose 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    NTX Legends FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 0
    HD Elite FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 0
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
    Footballers Academy 0
  • Sun Nov 3, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Westbury Christian
    Houston FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Palos Verdes High School
    Lionside FC 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    The Masters College
    Warriors FC 0
    SC Verdugos 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Manor Field Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    AS Los Angeles 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Arcadia High School
    Rose City FC 0
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 0
    JASA RWC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Alamo City SC 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 0
    Arlington FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Sporting NTX 0
    Lone Star Republic 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Roger Williams University
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Monte Vista High School
    PSC San Diego 0
    Santos FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Fri Nov 8, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Real Irving C.D 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    UTD Soccer Field
    FF Premier 0
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    The Farm League Field #1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    TBD
    Arlington FC 0
    Texas Spurs 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 0
    VUSC Blast 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
    Rebels FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Alianza USF - U18 0
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    Leon FC - U18 0
    Spartans FC - U16 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
    Atlas FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
    LA Xolos Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 0
    Santa Monica United 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    Arlington FC II 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    NTX Legends FC 0
    Sporting NTX 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - California Champions - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 0
    High Desert FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    San Antonio Runners 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El Franco Lee Park
    Texas International FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 0
    Lazers SC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
    Vacaville Elite 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Forsyth Country Day High School
    FC Cardinals 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    PSC San Diego 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Adelanto Stadium
    HD Elite FC 0
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    TBD
    Broncos United FC 0
    Union Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Alamo Sports Complex
    Alamo City SC 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 0
    Contra Costa FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 0
    JASA RWC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
    Real San Jose 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Holy Trinity Catholic High school
    Coyotes FC 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Foro Sports Club
    Foro Soccer Club 0
    Inocentes FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    TBD
    Houston FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Westbury Christian
    Houston FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Ramona High School
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
    Rebels SC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    Footballers Academy 0
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II