United Premier Soccer League

  • Wed Dec 31, 7:00 pm PT
    UPSL
    TBD
    TBA 0
    TBA 0
  • Wed Dec 31, 7:00 pm PT
    UPSL
    TBD
    TBA 0
    TBA 0
  • Wed Dec 31, 7:00 pm PT
    UPSL
    Rancho Christian School
    TBA 0
    TBA 0
  • Sun Jul 28, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 2
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
  • Sun Jul 28, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Gunners FC 1
    Independiente FC 3
  • Sun Jul 28, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 6
    Rosario Central USA 2
  • Sun Jul 28, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
    Aztecas 4
  • Sun Aug 4, 9:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Orlando Stars 2
  • Sun Aug 4, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 8
    Poinciana Y.S. 2
  • Sun Aug 4, 11:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 4
    Independiente FC 5
  • Thu Aug 8, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 3
    Dallas City FC 2
  • Fri Aug 9, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 1
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sat Aug 10, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 2
    Weatherford FC 4
  • Sun Aug 11, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
  • Sun Aug 11, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 3
  • Sun Aug 11, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sun Aug 11, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 7
    I. Atletico 3
  • Wed Aug 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 2
    Orlando Stars 1
  • Fri Aug 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 2
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 7
  • Sun Aug 18, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
  • Sun Aug 18, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 5
  • Sun Aug 18, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 0
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sun Aug 18, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Stars 6
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Aug 18, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 1
  • Fri Aug 23, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 4
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 2
  • Sat Aug 24, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 1
    Red Force FC 2
  • Sat Aug 24, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Universidad de Chile 3
    Florida Brothers 1
  • Sat Aug 24, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 3
    Winter Haven United FC 3
  • Sat Aug 24, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 3
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 8:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 3
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 2
    Gunners FC 6
  • Sun Aug 25, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Aztecas 2
    Rosario Central USA 5
  • Sun Aug 25, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 1
    Institute FC II 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary 3
    OFC Barca 4
  • Sun Aug 25, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 2
    New Jersey FC 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Boyton Shark FC 11
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Aces 4
    Hebraica Miami FC 1
  • Sun Aug 25, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 2
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Atletico Miami C.F. 2
    Miami AC 1
  • Sun Aug 25, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 7
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    New York Contour United 3
  • Sun Aug 25, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 2
    Astoria Knights FC 1
  • Wed Aug 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 4
  • Sat Aug 31, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 5
    Allentown United FC 3
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 2
    Deportivo Alcranes 4
  • Sun Sep 1, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 7
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Wed Sep 4, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 1
    Institute FC II 7
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 3
    Rebels FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 1
    Boyton Shark FC 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Gallos Blancos Houston 1
    La Maquina 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 1
    Santos FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Internazionale 3
    VUSC Blast 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Cedar Stars Rush 1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    LA10 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 3
    Stockton TLJ FC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    FSA Pro 1
    Real New York FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 0
    San Lee FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Blandair Regional Park
    Baltimore United 2
    World Class Premier 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Almeyda FC 2
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    AS Los Angeles 3
    Alianza 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Houston FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 1
    Union Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newhall Premier 3
    SC Verdugos 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 5
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 1
    Orange County FC 2 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Randall's Island Park #10
    Santa Fe NY 5
    Long Island City FC 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 5
    San Antonio Corinthians 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 3
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 1
    MAFO FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    BB&T Soccer Complex
    FC Cardinals 1
    Lazers SC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Ridge Road Recreational Park
    Germantown City FC 3
    Quake FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Dr. Henry Wise HS
    FC Millennium 1
    Super Delegates FC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 2
    Red Sharks FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 2
    Texas International FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    OC Great Park, Field #15
    Cal Football Club 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 8
    Palm Beach Flames SC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 1
    Pajaro Valley United FC 3
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hormel Stadium
    Jaguars United FC 3
    New Hampshire Bobcats 2
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 5
    Burbank FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 4
    San Leandro United FC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 2
    HD Elite FC 1
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Revolution FC 1
    San Fernando Valley FC 4
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 1
    High Desert FC 9
  • Sat Sep 7, 8:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 2
    Long Beach City FC 4
  • Sun Sep 8, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 3
    Orlando Stars 1
  • Sun Sep 8, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 3
    Poinciana Y.S. 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 5
    Independiente FC 3
  • Sun Sep 8, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 4
    Institute FC II 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 1:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 4
    Oakland Stompers 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 3
    Sporting Orlando 3
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 4
    Krajisnik FC 3
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Chesterfield Technical Center
    LOKO FC 0
    Sure Sports FC 1
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 0
    Valley United SC 1
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Miami United FC 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 4
    C.F. Cachorros USA 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    OFC Barca 3
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Arcadia High School
    Rose City FC 0
    Warriors FC 5
  • Sun Sep 8, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 3
    Footballers Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 3
    FC Sharp Keys 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Red Force FC 1
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 3
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 3
    Rebels SC 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Universidad de Chile 2
    Atletico Miami C.F. 3
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Winter Haven United FC 4
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 1
    Lionside FC 2
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 1
    Miami AC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 1
    New York Contour United 7
  • Sun Sep 8, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 2
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 6
  • Sun Sep 8, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 2
    Terrell FC 3
  • Wed Sep 11, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Young Pine Park #2
    Orlando Warriors Academy 0
    Real Florida Soccer Academy 2
  • Wed Sep 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 2
    Rosario Central USA 10
  • Wed Sep 11, 7:10 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Young Pine Park #2
    Orlando Soccer Club 1
    Celta Asaltos 7
  • Thu Sep 12, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    North East Regional Park
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 1
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 3
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    La Maquina 1
    Texas Hawks FC 1
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 1
    Alianza 2
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 2
    VUSC Blast 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
    BYE 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Spartans FC- U18 2
    L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Alianza USF - U18 1
    Leon L.A. - U18 5
  • Sat Sep 14, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Champions Field
    Spartan Wolves Black 5
    Spartans Wolves Orange 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Fury FC 10
  • Sat Sep 14, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Nogales High School
    LA Wolves FC - U18 1
    Purepechas FC - U18 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 1
    Hurricane FC 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 1
    Jetsetv FC 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 3
    LSA Pro 4
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 1
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Civic Corridor Athletic FIelds
    OFC Barca 6
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 1
    HD Elite FC 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Internazionale 6
    Crown and Anchor Lions 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Morse High School
    Santos FC 5
    PSC San Diego 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Fairfax High School
    LA10 1
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Mirasol Park
    Palm Beach Flames SC 2
    Boyton Shark FC 9
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC 5
    FC Fort Worth 9
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 3
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    FSA Pro 5
    Mass United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
    Soda City FC 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Almeyda FC 3
    Fuerza Futbol Club 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Paint Branch High School
    Super Delegates FC 2
    Baltimore United 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Red Sharks FC 4
    Newport Futbol Club 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 3
    Santa Fe NY 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 2
    San Antonio Runners 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 2
    Miami Sun FC 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 3
    Inter Orlando Academy 4
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 7
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 2
    San Lee FC 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 1
    Miami United FC 7
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 2
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 2
    Contra Costa FC 3
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Roger Williams University
    Lincoln Club Futebol 1
    Jaguars United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 8
    Sure Sports FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Vela Athletic Complex
    NTX Legends FC 1
    Lone Star Republic 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 3
    Atletico Olanchano FC 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Norfolk Collegiate School
    Quake FC 3
    FC Millennium 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Ridge Road Recreational Park
    Germantown City FC 1
    Northern Virginia FC 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Morse High School
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 4
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Cottonwood Field
    Real Irving C.D 6
    Sporting NTX 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Alamo Sports Complex
    Alamo City SC 1
    Coyotes FC 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 2
    Vacaville Elite 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 2
    Real San Jose 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 1
    Houston FC 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 2
    Oxnard Guerreros 2
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Red Morton Community Park
    JASA RWC 4
    Pajaro Valley United FC 4
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 1
    USA Soccer Stars FC 1
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    C.F. Cachorros USA 2
    Toros Neza USA 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 12:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 3
    Deportivo Canoga 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    LA Wanderers 3
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 4
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    LA Huskies FC 2
    Arya FC 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    LA Rangers 10
    INTI-USA 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Athletico Peruano 6
    Sport Boys 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 3
    Defensor Peru LA 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    CSC 76 Celtics 4
    Esparta 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Stars 2
    Aztecas 4
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    Los Koochos 3
    Premier League FC 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Real California 4
    Inka Valley 6
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 6
    Club Deportivo Municipal 5
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 4
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 2:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Union Soccer Complex
    Tulsa Athletic U20 4
    Arkansas Wolves FC 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sporting Orlando 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 3
    Mansfield Revolution SC 9
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Craig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 2
    FF Premier 4
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    The Masters College
    Warriors FC 4
    C.D. Independiente 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:05 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Drayton Hall School
    Charleston United SC 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 1
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Ramona High School
    San Diego White Tigers FC 5
    San Diego Internacional FC 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    AS Los Angeles 3
    Burbank FC 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Aces 2
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 3
    Cal Football Club 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 7
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 2
    Red Force FC 2 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Brentwood State Park
    New York Contour United 4
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Lionside FC 1
    Injen Total Football USA 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 1
    Alta California Sol 4
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 4
    Azul City Premier FC 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Panther City FC 0
    Meg Squad 9
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 7
    Boca Raton FC 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 2
    Newhall Premier 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 1
    Orange County FC 2 5
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    FC Sporks 6
    FW Atleti 3
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Weatherford 0
    Toros FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Houston FC 6
    Cedar Stars Rush 2
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Long Beach City FC 3
    Footballers Academy 1
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Foro Sports Club
    Foro Soccer Club 8
    Texas Spurs 1
  • Wed Sep 18, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 3
    Rosario Central USA 3
  • Wed Sep 18, 7:10 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Young Pine Park #2
    Orlando Warriors Academy 7
    Orlando Soccer Club 0
  • Thu Sep 19, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    North East Regional Park
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 2
    Osceola FC 2
  • Fri Sep 20, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Bear Creek Recreation Complex
    Celta Gallegos 1
    Celta Asaltos 9
  • Sat Sep 21, 12:00 am ET
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    BYE 0
    Alianza USF - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    TBD
    Baltimore United 0
    Quake FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    Heritage Christian High School
    VUSC Blast 3
    Alianza 1
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 2
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 2
    Valley United SC 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Purepechas FC - U18 3
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    LA Xolos Academy 0
    Leon L.A. - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    LA Xolos Academy 0
    Leon L.A. - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 0
    Leon L.A. - U18 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 3:00 pm ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    LA Xolos Academy 0
    Leon L.A. - U18 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 5
    FSI Vultures FC 4
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    Real New York FC 1
    Mass United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 4
    Disciples FC 2
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
    FSA Pro 7
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 2
    Boca Raton FC 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 2
    Somerset SC 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    North Central Texas College
    NTX Legends FC 10
    Kernow Storm FC 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Internazionale 3
    Burbank FC 2
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Scott Field
    Arkansas Wolves FC 3
    Tyler FC 4
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Cedar Stars Rush 4
    Gallos Blancos Houston 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 5
    Jaguars United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Almeyda FC 3
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 0
    Santa Monica United 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Revolution FC 0
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 1
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 2
    Boyton Shark FC 3
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 2
    A.S. Los Angeles 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Randall's Island Park #70
    Long Island City FC 0
    New Jersey FC 2
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 1
    Sporting Orlando 3
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 2
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 3
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Troy Hill Park Field #3
    Sure Sports FC 0
    Super Delegates FC 3
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 2
    Baltimore United 2
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    UTD Soccer Field
    FF Premier 1
    Tulsa Athletic U20 2
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Forsyth Country Day High School
    FC Cardinals 2
    Atletico Olanchano FC 4
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 4
    Union Futbol Club 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    Lazers SC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Adelanto Stadium
    HD Elite FC 2
    Warriors FC 2
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Spartans F.C. 1
    Red Sharks FC 2
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Summit High School
    Mansfield Revolution SC 3
    Azul City Premier FC 2
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 2
    Palm Beach Flames SC 3
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 2
    Arlington FC 3
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 6
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 1
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 4
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 1
    San Fernando Valley FC 3
  • Sat Sep 21, 9:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Randall's Island Park #10
    Santa Fe NY 0
    New York Contour United 3
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 1
    Inka Valley 1
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Agoura High School Stadium
    Arya FC 3
    Athletico Peruano 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 2
    Orlando Stars 5
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 2
    Esparta 2
  • Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Poinciana Y.S. 4
    Rosario Central USA 3
  • Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    LA Huskies FC 4
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 4
  • Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    CSC 76 Celtics 4
    Defensor Peru LA 1
  • Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 7
    Premier League FC 2
  • Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Saugus High School
    Bulldogs Football Team 2
    Sporting Cosmos 4
  • Sun Sep 22, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Ararat 0
    LA Wanderers 8
  • Sun Sep 22, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Real California 2
    Deportivo Canoga 2
  • Sun Sep 22, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 4
    Aztecas 3
  • Sun Sep 22, 10:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    Club Deportivo Municipal 2
    Inter-LASC o48 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 4
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 1
    Inter Orlando Academy 2
  • Sun Sep 22, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Chesterfield Technical Center
    LOKO FC 2
    Germantown City FC 4
  • Sun Sep 22, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 3
    Florida Brothers 2
  • Sun Sep 22, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Heritage Park
    Bell County FC 0
    Alamo City SC 20
  • Sun Sep 22, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 5
    FC Sharp Keys 4
  • Sun Sep 22, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 3
    Long Beach City FC 3
  • Sun Sep 22, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 1
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 1
  • Sun Sep 22, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 5
    Lionside FC 1
  • Sun Sep 22, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 3
    Terrell FC 2
  • Sun Sep 22, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 2
    Universidad de Chile 3
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 5
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    AS Los Angeles 0
    FAS USA 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Southwestern College
    Rebels SC 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 1
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Footballers Academy 2
    High Desert FC 2
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Panther City FC 4
    Toros FC 4
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 1
    OFC Barca 4
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 4
    Levi United FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Albemarle High School
    Broncos United FC 0
    Sparta 20/20 FC 4
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Monte Vista High School
    PSC San Diego 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 5
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Sporting NTX 2
    Real Irving C.D 3
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    FW Atleti 5
    Weatherford 3
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    FC Sporks 1
    Meg Squad 5
  • Sun Sep 22, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 4
    LA10 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 7
    Miami Aces 0
  • Tue Sep 24, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Champions Field
    Spartans Wolves Orange 4
    Spartans FC- U18 7
  • Wed Sep 25, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Young Pine Park #2
    Real Florida Soccer Academy 0
    Orlando Soccer Club 2
  • Wed Sep 25, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 2
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 2
  • Thu Sep 26, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Champions Field
    Spartan Wolves Black 8
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Thu Sep 26, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    North East Regional Park
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary 2
  • Fri Sep 27, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Lone Star Republic 4
    Sporting NTX 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Provisional Teams 2019/2020
    TBD
    Hialeah City FC 0
    Herbraica Miami FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    VUSC Blast 0
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 1
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 4
    Internazionale 3
  • Sat Sep 28, 10:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Leon L.A. - U18 6
    Spartans Wolves Orange 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 10:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
    Spartan Wolves Black 3
  • Sat Sep 28, 10:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Alianza USF - U18 2
    L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 3:05 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Drayton Hall School
    Charleston United SC 2
    Union Futbol Club 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 5
    International Soccer Association 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    Super Delegates FC 1
    World Class Premier 3
  • Sat Sep 28, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 3
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Civic Corridor Athletic FIelds
    OFC Barca 3
    Sporting Orlando 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Winter Haven United FC 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 1
    Sporting San Fernando 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 1
    Rebels SC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 4
    FAS USA 5
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 5
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    The Farm League Field #1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 3
    Athletic Houston FC 3
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Blandair Regional Park
    Baltimore United 6
    LOKO FC 3
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Dr. Henry Wise HS
    FC Millennium 1
    Northern Virginia FC 5
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 1
    Fuerza Futbol Club 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    FSA Pro 2
    Krajisnik FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 2
    LSA Pro 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 5
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Revolution FC 1
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 0
    Fury FC 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 4
    Fontana International SC 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Albemarle High School
    Broncos United FC 1
    Soda City FC 6
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 2
    Palm Beach Flames SC 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Universidad de Chile 1
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    New York Contour United 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary 5
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 3
    Red Force FC 2 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 1
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 3
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    La Maquina 2
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Norfolk Collegiate School
    Quake FC 4
    Germantown City FC 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Texas International FC 1
    Almeyda FC 4
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 3
    Oakland Stompers 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Forsyth Country Day High School
    FC Cardinals 2
    San Lee FC 5
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 0
    Atletico Olanchano FC 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    TBD
    Real Irving C.D 10
    Kernow Storm FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Summit High School
    Mansfield Revolution SC 3
    FC Sharp Keys 2
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Alamo City SC 1
    San Antonio Corinthians 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 1
    JASA RWC 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 1
    Pajaro Valley United FC 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Polytechnic High School
    Inocentes FC 3
    Arlington FC 1
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    Santos FC 3
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 3
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 4
    SC Verdugos 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    C.F. Cachorros USA 3
    Spartans F.C. 4
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 1
    Footballers Academy 2
  • Sun Sep 29, 7:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 0
    Oak Park FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Agoura High School Stadium
    LA Rangers 3
    Arya FC 1
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 1
    Rosario Central USA 1
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 2
    LA Wanderers 4
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Sporting Cosmos 4
    Deportivo Canoga 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 4
    Aztecas 8
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    LA Huskies FC 4
    Inter-LASC o48 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Maccabee 3
    Jets 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Holmes Middle School
    Burbank SC 2
    Los Koochos 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Real California 2
    Premier League FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    The Master's University
    Israeli Soccer Club o35 6
    Defensor Peru LA 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    Esparta 1
    LA Soccer Club 2
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Saugus High School
    Bulldogs Football Team 0
    Inka Valley 6
  • Sun Sep 29, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Athletico Peruano 7
    INTI-USA 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 4
  • Sun Sep 29, 11:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Cabrillo High School
    Spartans FC- U18 2
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Gunners FC 9
    I. Atletico 1
  • Sun Sep 29, 1:00 pm ET
    Inactive Teams
    Cabrillo High School
    BYE 0
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 1:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 3
    Vacaville Elite 1
  • Sun Sep 29, 2:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Union Soccer Complex
    Tulsa Athletic U20 4
    Tyler FC 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 2:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Real New York FC 1
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    The Masters College
    Warriors FC 6
    Valley United SC 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 5
    Miami Aces 1
  • Sun Sep 29, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 7
    Inland Empire FC 2
  • Sun Sep 29, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Craig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 2
    Arkansas Wolves FC 1
  • Sun Sep 29, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 4
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Kare Park
    Rose City FC 2
    Newhall Premier 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 2
    Oxnard Guerreros 4
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 1
    FC Waco 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Tamiami Park Field 3
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Miami United FC 4
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Whitehall High School
    Allentown United FC 5
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Hurricane FC 2
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Lionside FC 2
    Orange County FC 2 4
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 1
    Cal Football Club 1
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Panther City FC 1
    Weatherford 13
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 5
    PSL United SC 5
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:45 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Roger Williams University
    Lincoln Club Futebol 4
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 2
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Monte Vista High School
    PSC San Diego 1
    San Diego Internacional FC 4
  • Sun Sep 29, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    FC Sporks 5
    Toros FC 3
  • Sun Sep 29, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    FW Atleti 1
    Meg Squad 4
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 2
    Long Island City FC 1
  • Wed Oct 2, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    Orlando Soccer Club 0
    Ronaldinho Soccer Academy 0
  • Wed Oct 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 8
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
  • Thu Oct 3, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Bear Creek Recreation Complex
    Celta Gallegos 3
    Orlando Warriors Academy 3
  • Fri Oct 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    VUSC Blast 4
    FAS USA 3
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 4
    Alianza 2
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 1
    Burbank FC 4
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
    BYE 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
    L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
    Alianza USF - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 1
    Almeyda FC 4
  • Sat Oct 5, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 6
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    Allentown United FC 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Bristo Field
    Tyler FC 6
    FF Premier 4
  • Sat Oct 5, 4:05 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Drayton Hall School
    Charleston United SC 2
    Sparta 20/20 FC 2
  • Sat Oct 5, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    Gallos Blancos Houston 2
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 9
  • Sat Oct 5, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Foro Sports Club
    Real Irving C.D 1
    Lone Star Republic 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 5:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference - Division I
    TBD
    Utah Saints FC 0
    San Juan FC 3
  • Sat Oct 5, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Internazionale 6
    AS Los Angeles 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 5:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Texas International FC 2
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 7
    Huracan FC 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Dr. Henry Wise HS
    FC Millennium 1
    Germantown City FC 3
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Blandair Regional Park
    Baltimore United 3
    LOKO FC 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Scott Field
    Arkansas Wolves FC 2
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    USA Soccer Stars FC 5
    Warriors FC 5
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Adelanto Stadium
    HD Elite FC 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 3
    C.D. Independiente 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 4
    C.F. Cachorros USA 5
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Bear Creek Recreation Complex
    Real Florida Soccer Academy 7
    Celta Gallegos 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 6
    Boca Raton FC 5
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami United FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 1
    FSI Vultures FC 3
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 1
    LA10 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 2
    Newport Futbol Club 3
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 3
    Soda City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 3
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 1
    OFC Barca 6
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 4
    Miami AC 4
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 2
    Sure Sports FC 2
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 3
    Quake FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 0
    FC Waco 2
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 4
    FC Cardinals 3
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 1
    Levi United FC 2
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Roger Williams University
    Lincoln Club Futebol 5
    Krajisnik FC 3
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    New Hampshire Bobcats 1
    Mass United FC 2
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Summit High School
    Mansfield Revolution SC 3
    Somerset SC 2
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 2
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 2
    Contra Costa FC 2
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 1
    Stockton TLJ FC 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 1
    Oakland Stompers 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hormel Stadium
    Jaguars United FC 1
    Real New York FC 4
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 4
    NTX Legends FC 5
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mitchell Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United 3
    North Jersey Alliance FC 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 3
    Coyotes FC 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 6
    Disciples FC 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 6
    Vacaville Elite 1
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Foro Sports Club
    Foro Soccer Club 6
    Arlington FC 3
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 7
    Rose City FC 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 12:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    TBD
    INTI-USA 3
    Sport Boys 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    LA Wanderers 5
    Deportivo Canoga 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Agoura High School Stadium
    Oak Park FC 4
    Defensor Peru LA 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Sporting Cosmos 5
    Los Deportivo Lanark 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    Arya FC 9
    Inter-LASC o48 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 3
    Maccabee 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    LA Huskies FC 1
    Club Deportivo Municipal 4
  • Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    LA Soccer Club 1
    Inka Valley 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    CSC 76 Celtics 3
    Premier League FC 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 1
    Esparta 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Saugus High School
    Bulldogs Football Team 1
    Real California 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Ararat 5
    Burbank SC 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 10:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Bear Creek Recreation Complex
    Orlando Soccer Club 0
    Celta Gallegos 3
  • Sun Oct 6, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    LA Rangers 5
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 11:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Cabrillo High School
    LA Wolves FC - U18 2
    Leon L.A. - U18 10
  • Sun Oct 6, 1:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Cabrillo High School
    Spartans FC- U18 2
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sporting Orlando 3
    Winter Haven United FC 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 1
    San Lee FC 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 3
    Athletic Katy FC 3
  • Sun Oct 6, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 4
  • Sun Oct 6, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 3
    Terrell FC 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Ramona High School
    San Diego White Tigers FC 3
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 2
    High Desert FC 3
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Heritage Park
    Bell County FC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 18
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 4
    Sporting San Fernando 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 2
    Sporting NTX 8
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Panther City FC 1
    FW Atleti 7
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 2
    Atletico Miami C.F. 3
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 1
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 2
    FSA Pro 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Southwestern College
    Rebels SC 2
    PSC San Diego 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Footballers Academy 8
    Toros Neza USA 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Long Beach City FC 4
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference - Division I
    TBD
    African Stars 1
    Summerlin Red Rocks FC 5
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Universidad de Chile 4
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
    Santa Monica United 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 1
    Lionside FC 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 1
    FC Sharp Keys 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Weatherford 11
    FC Sporks 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Houston FC 2
    Texas Hawks FC 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Cal Football Club 3
    Injen Total Football USA 1
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 1
    New Jersey FC 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 3
    Alta California Sol 2
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    Santos FC 3
    San Diego Internacional FC 4
  • Mon Oct 7, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Orange Bowl Field
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
    Red Force FC 0
  • Mon Oct 7, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Bear Creek Recreation Complex
    Celta Asaltos 1
    Orlando Warriors Academy 1
  • Tue Oct 8, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    LA Huskies FC 2
    INTI-USA 6
  • Tue Oct 8, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 4
    Osceola FC 0
  • Wed Oct 9, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    Ronaldinho Soccer Academy 0
    Orlando Warriors Academy 0
  • Wed Oct 9, 8:30 pm MT
    Mountain Conference - Division I
    Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
    Summerlin Red Rocks FC 1
    Las Vegas City FC 1
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    TBD
    Germantown City FC 0
    Baltimore United 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 4
    Internazionale 1
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 0
    Rebels FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 2
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 am ET
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    BYE 0
    Spartans FC- U18 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 10:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Alianza USF - U18 0
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 1
    FC Sharp Keys 5
  • Sat Oct 12, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 4
    Sparta 20/20 FC 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 3:05 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Drayton Hall School
    Charleston United SC 0
    Soda City FC 3
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 1
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 4
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Vela Athletic Complex
    NTX Legends FC 1
    Real Irving C.D 2
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    2569 Industrial Dr Sanford, NC 27332
    San Lee FC 4
    Levi United FC 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 7
    Florida Wolves FC 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Civic Corridor Athletic FIelds
    OFC Barca 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    VUSC Blast 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 3
    Sporting Orlando 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Cedar Stars Rush 3
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    The Farm League Field #1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 7
    La Maquina 5
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 2
    Santa Ana Winds FC 5
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Almeyda FC 3
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 2
    Osceola FC 2
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Jerry Chabola Stadium
    Lionside FC 0
    LA10 5
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:30 pm MT
    Mountain Conference - Division I
    Salt Lake Regional Athletic Complex
    Utah Saints FC 1
    Las Vegas City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Corinthians Football Club of San Antonio
    San Antonio Corinthians 1
    Capital City FC 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Norfolk Collegiate School
    Quake FC 4
    Super Delegates FC 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 2
    Palm Beach Flames SC 2
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 2
    Orange County FC 2 4
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    UTD Soccer Field
    FF Premier 5
    Tyler FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    University High School
    FC Waco 2
    Inocentes FC 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 1
    FC Cardinals 2
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    Real New York FC 1
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Albemarle High School
    Broncos United FC 4
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 1
    Hurricane FC 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 3
    Texas International FC 3
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 1
    San Leandro United FC 4
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
    JASA RWC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 2
    Lone Star Republic 2
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Alamo City SC 2
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    C.F. Cachorros USA 3
    Fury FC 4
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 0
    Red Sharks FC 1
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 2
    Spartans F.C. 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 3
    Los Koochos 2
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Agoura High School Stadium
    Oak Park FC 3
    CSC 76 Gibos 4
  • Sun Oct 13, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Inka Valley 4
    Los Deportivo Lanark 1
  • Sun Oct 13, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    Arya FC 3
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 2
  • Sun Oct 13, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Holmes Middle School
    Burbank SC 3
    Deportivo Canoga 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Maccabee 0
    LA Wanderers 7
  • Sun Oct 13, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    CSC 76 Celtics 3
    LA Soccer Club 1
  • Sun Oct 13, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    Esparta 1
    Premier League FC 1
  • Sun Oct 13, 10:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    Real California 2
    Defensor Peru LA 5
  • Sun Oct 13, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Athletico Peruano 3
    Inter-LASC o48 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 11:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Cabrillo High School
    Leon L.A. - U18 7
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 1:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Cabrillo High School
    L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 4
    LA Wolves FC - U18 1
  • Sun Oct 13, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 2
    Real San Jose 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 2:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 4
    Jaguars United FC 2
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Chesterfield Technical Center
    LOKO FC 2
    FC Millennium 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 1
    Houston FC 2
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Craig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 1
    Tulsa Athletic U20 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 5
    SC Verdugos 1
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Boyton Shark FC 2
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 3
    A.S. Los Angeles 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Arcadia High School
    Rose City FC 2
    San Fernando Valley FC 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Aces 2
    Universidad de Chile 5
  • Sun Oct 13, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami United FC 4
    Miami AC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 3
    Pajaro Valley United FC 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 5
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 1
    Long Island City FC 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 3
    Huracan FC 2
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 5
    Texas Spurs 2
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Panther City FC 3
    FC Sporks 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Red Force FC 5
    Miami Sun FC 2
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Atletico Miami C.F. 1
    Florida Brothers 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    MAFO FC 8
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 1
    Cal Football Club 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Southwestern College
    Rebels SC 2
    Santos FC 4
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Footballers Academy 3
    High Desert FC 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    FW Atleti 5
    Toros FC 6
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 2
    New Jersey FC 1
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 4
    Atletico Olanchano FC 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Monte Vista High School
    PSC San Diego 1
    San Diego White Tigers FC 10
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 0
    HD Elite FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Weatherford 6
    Meg Squad 5
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Summit High School
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 3
  • Sun Oct 13, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 1
  • Sun Oct 13, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Long Beach City FC 4
    Toros Neza USA 2
  • Mon Oct 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    Bear Creek Recreation Complex
    Real Florida Soccer Academy 0
    Celta Asaltos 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
    FAS USA 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    La Maquina 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    VUSC Blast 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
    Alianza USF - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 am PT
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    Leon L.A. - U18 0
    BYE 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 10:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Veterans Park Soccer Complex
    Spartans FC- U18 0
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Footballers Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Paint Branch High School
    Super Delegates FC 0
    Northern Virginia FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Bristo Field
    Tyler FC 0
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Vela Athletic Complex
    NTX Legends FC 0
    Sporting NTX 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 0
    Newhall Premier 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:40 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    Alianza 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    PSC San Diego 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Santa Monica Airport Park
    Santa Monica United 0
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    TBA 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 0
    Real New York FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    SC Verdugos 0
    HD Elite FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 0
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Union Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 0
    Alamo City SC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Troy Hill Park Field #3
    Sure Sports FC 0
    Germantown City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 0
    LOKO FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Dr. Henry Wise HS
    FC Millennium 0
    Baltimore United 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    BB&T Soccer Complex
    FC Cardinals 0
    Levi United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    Lazers SC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    Rebels SC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    TBD
    Broncos United FC 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 0
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Polytechnic High School
    Inocentes FC 0
    FC Fort Worth 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hormel Stadium
    Jaguars United FC 0
    FSA Pro 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    Real Irving C.D 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    Mass United FC 0
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, TBD
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    TBD
    Mass United FC 0
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 7:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 0
    Deportivo Canoga 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Agoura High School Stadium
    Oak Park FC 0
    Los Koochos 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 0
    Real California 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Los Deportivo Lanark 0
    Burbank SC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    LA Huskies FC 0
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Holmes Middle School
    Jets 0
    Inka Valley 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Sporting Cosmos 0
    LA Soccer Club 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    CSC 76 Celtics 0
    Israeli Soccer Club o35 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 0
    Maccabee 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Ararat 0
    Defensor Peru LA 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Rancho Conejo Playfield #1
    Arya FC 0
    Athletico Peruano 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 10:20 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Club Deportivo Municipal 0
    INTI-USA 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 10:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Esparta 0
    Premier League FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Westbury Christian
    Houston FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 11:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Cabrillo High School
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
    L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 1:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    Cabrillo High School
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Miami AC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 2:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference - Division I
    Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
    Summerlin Red Rocks FC 0
    Utah Saints FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    Arlington FC II 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Foro Sports Club
    Foro Soccer Club 0
    FC Waco 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    John Adams middle school
    Santa Monica United 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Lincoln Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Ramona High School
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
    Santos FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Panther City FC 0
    Meg Squad 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Red Force FC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Warriors FC 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    FC Sporks 0
    FW Atleti 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Toros FC 0
    Weatherford 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Long Beach City FC 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Thu Oct 24, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    North East Regional Park
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Fri Oct 25, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Kernow Storm FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 12:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    La Maquina 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    VUSC Blast 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Rebels FC 0
    FAS USA 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Mountain Conference - Division I
    Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
    Las Vegas City FC 0
    San Juan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 5:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Alianza USF - U18 0
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 am ET
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans FC - U16 0
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
    Leon L.A. - U18 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 0
    BYE 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Red Force FC 2 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Adelanto Stadium
    HD Elite FC 0
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 0
    Soda City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 3:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference - Division I
    LA ROCA INDOOR FIELD
    Utah Saints FC 0
    African Stars 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 3:05 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Drayton Hall School
    Charleston United SC 0
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Santa Monica Airport Park
    Santa Monica United 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    The Farm League Field #1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    University High School
    FC Waco 0
    Arlington FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 0
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    FSA Pro 0
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    Quake FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Corinthians Football Club of San Antonio
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Ridge Road Recreational Park
    Germantown City FC 0
    World Class Premier 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Troy Hill Park Field #3
    Sure Sports FC 0
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 0
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El Franco Lee Park
    Texas International FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Wake Christian Academy
    Lazers SC 0
    San Lee FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 0
    Inocentes FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 0
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 0
    Contra Costa FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
    Vacaville Elite 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hormel Stadium
    Jaguars United FC 0
    Mass United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Randall's Island Park #10
    Santa Fe NY 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    Santos FC 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 0
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 0
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Red - Division I
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 0
    Oakland Stompers 0
  • Sun Oct 27, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Westbury Christian
    Houston FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 2:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Union Soccer Complex
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
    FF Premier 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Chesterfield Technical Center
    LOKO FC 0
    Super Delegates FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Craig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 0
    Tyler FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 0
    Santa Monica United 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    The Masters College
    Warriors FC 0
    Newhall Premier 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 0
    Arlington FC II 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Kare Park
    Rose City FC 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
    Rebels SC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    West Park
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 0
    Foro Soccer Club 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Sporting NTX 0
    Real Irving C.D 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Panther City FC 0
    Toros FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Florida Brothers 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
    Real New York FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    Footballers Academy 0
    Red Sharks FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 6:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    Weatherford 0
    FW Atleti 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    Mass United FC 0
    Krajisnik FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 7:00 pm CT
    UPSL Cowtown 7 v 7 Division
    Lake Worth Field
    FC Sporks 0
    Meg Squad 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Fri Nov 1, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Martin Luther King Park
    World Class Premier 0
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Troy Hill Park Field #3
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    Baltimore United 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Miami Aces 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 0
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 0
    VUSC Blast 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am ET
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans FC - U16 0
    Alianza USF - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am PT
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    Leon L.A. - U18 0
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am ET
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    BYE 0
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 0
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 1:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 1:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC II 0
    TBA 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Jesse Helms Soccer Complex
    Union Futbol Club 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Paint Branch High School
    Super Delegates FC 0
    Germantown City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 3:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference - Division I
    Rowland Hall
    African Stars 0
    Las Vegas City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Bristo Field
    Tyler FC 0
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Hudson Sports Complex
    Real New York FC 0
    FSA Pro 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ranchero Middle School
    High Desert FC 0
    Spartans F.C. 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    Rebels FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    Scott Field
    Arkansas Wolves FC 0
    Tulsa Athletic U20 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 0
    San Leandro United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 0
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 0
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    CMA Tritons 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Norfolk Collegiate School
    Quake FC 0
    LOKO FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    Levi United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 0
    Foro Soccer Club 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
    Lazers SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Chelmsford High School
    Mass United FC 0
    Jaguars United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 0
    Real San Jose 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    NTX Legends FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 0
    HD Elite FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newport Futbol Club 0
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
    Footballers Academy 0
  • Sun Nov 3, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Westbury Christian
    Houston FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 1:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference - Division I
    Zion’s Bank Stadium
    San Juan FC 0
    Summerlin Red Rocks FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Palos Verdes High School
    Lionside FC 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Gethsemane reVision Field
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    The Masters College
    Warriors FC 0
    SC Verdugos 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Manor Field Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Valley Ridge Soccer Complex
    FC Harrington 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    AS Los Angeles 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Arcadia High School
    Rose City FC 0
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 0
    JASA RWC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
    San Diego White Tigers FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Alamo City SC 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    J Stephen Putnam Park
    Huracan FC 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 0
    Arlington FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Sporting NTX 0
    Lone Star Republic 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Universidad de Chile 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Empire - Division I
    Roger Williams University
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Monte Vista High School
    PSC San Diego 0
    Santos FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Fri Nov 8, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Beltway - Division I
    Cedar Lane Park
    Sure Sports FC 0
    World Class Premier 0
  • Fri Nov 8, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Greenhill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Real Irving C.D 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    UTD Soccer Field
    FF Premier 0
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 12:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Brothers 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division I
    TBD
    Arlington FC 0
    Texas Spurs 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Alianza 0
    VUSC Blast 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Crown and Anchor Lions 0
    Rebels FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    FAS USA 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Alianza USF - U18 0
    Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Leon L.A. - U18 0
    Spartans FC- U18 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    LA Wolves FC - U18 0
    BYE 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartan Wolves Black 0
    L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - SoCal Division
    TBD
    Spartans Wolves Orange 0
    Purepechas FC - U18 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Montebello High School
    Spartans F.C. 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Adelanto Stadium
    HD Elite FC 0
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 0
    Santa Monica United 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Civic Corridor Athletic FIelds
    OFC Barca 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Green Hill School
    Somerset SC 0
    Arlington FC II 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division II
    Vela Athletic Complex
    NTX Legends FC 0
    Sporting NTX 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - Calchampsoccer - Division III
    TBD
    Burbank FC 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    The Farm League Field #1
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 0
    High Desert FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Spartanburg Day School
    Sparta 20/20 FC 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Corinthians Football Club of San Antonio
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    San Antonio Runners 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El Franco Lee Park
    Texas International FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    East Carolina University - N Rec Complex
    Levi United FC 0
    Lazers SC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Blue - Division I
    Edison High School
    Stockton TLJ FC 0
    Vacaville Elite 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    BB&T Soccer Complex
    FC Cardinals 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North - Division I
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
    Lincoln High School Stadium
    San Diego Premier Pros Academy 0
    PSC San Diego 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South - Division I
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda