United Premier Soccer League

Teams

La Maquina
Central Conference - South - Division II
    Roster
    Schedule
    Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
    Sat 09/07/2019
    5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
    Gallos Blancos Houston
    1 - 3
    La Maquina
    TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
    Sat 09/14/2019
    TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
    La Maquina
    1 - 1
    Texas Hawks FC
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park Central Conference - South - Division II
    Sun 09/22/2019
    7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
    Athletic Houston FC
    0 - 0
    La Maquina
    Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP) Central Conference - South - Division II
    Sat 09/28/2019
    7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
    La Maquina
    2 - 0
    Cedar Stars Rush
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park Central Conference - South - Division II
    Sat 10/12/2019
    6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    7 - 5
    La Maquina
    The Farm League Field #1 Central Conference - South - Division II
    Sat 10/19/2019
    TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
    La Maquina
    v
    Athletic Houston FC
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park Central Conference - South - Division II
    Sat 10/26/2019
    TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
    La Maquina
    v
    Gallos Blancos Houston
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park Central Conference - South - Division II
    Sat 11/02/2019
    8:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
    Texas Hawks FC
    v
    La Maquina
    Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility Central Conference - South - Division II
    Sat 11/16/2019
    6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
    Cedar Stars Rush
    v
    La Maquina
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy Central Conference - South - Division II
    Sat 12/07/2019
    6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
    La Maquina
    v
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    Bear Creek Pioneers Park Central Conference - South - Division II
    Standings
    P GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
    1 5 4 1 0 23 11 12 13
    2 3 2 1 0 11 6 5 7
    3 4 2 1 1 11 9 2 7
    4 5 2 0 3 10 12 -2 6
    5 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
    6 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0